PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:16:28 |
39,21 |
2 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
5 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
6 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
00:01 |
|
7 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
8 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:01 |
|
9 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
10 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:01 |
|
11 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
00:01 |
|
12 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
13 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:01 |
|
14 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:01 |
|
15 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
16 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
00:01 |
|
17 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
00:01 |
|
18 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:01 |
|
19 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:01 |
|
20 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
21 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:01 |
|
22 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:01 |
|
23 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:01 |
|
24 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
25 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
00:01 |
|
26 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
27 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:01 |
|
28 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:01 |
|
29 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:01 |
|
30 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:01 |
|
31 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
32 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
33 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
00:01 |
|
34 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:01 |
|
35 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
36 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:01 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
00:01 |
|
38 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:01 |
|
39 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:01 |
|
40 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
00:10 |
|
41 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:36 |
|
42 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:57 |
|
43 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
01:00 |
|
44 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
01:04 |
|
45 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
01:08 |
|
46 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:08 |
|
47 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:08 |
|
48 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:08 |
|
49 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:57 |
|
50 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
04:57 |
|
51 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:57 |
|
52 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:57 |
|
53 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:57 |
|
54 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
04:57 |
|
55 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:57 |
|
56 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:57 |
|
57 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:57 |
|
58 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
04:57 |
|
59 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:57 |
|
60 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
04:57 |
|
61 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
04:57 |
|
62 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
04:57 |
|
63 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
05:38 |
|
64 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
05:38 |
|
65 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
05:38 |
|
66 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
05:38 |
|
67 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
05:38 |
|
68 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
05:38 |
|
69 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
05:38 |
|
70 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
05:38 |
|
71 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
05:38 |
|
72 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
08:31 |
|
73 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
08:31 |
|
74 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
08:36 |
|
75 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
08:36 |
|
76 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
08:36 |
|
77 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
09:36 |
|
78 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
79 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
09:46 |
|
80 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
09:46 |
|
81 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:46 |
|
82 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
09:46 |
|
83 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
09:46 |
|
84 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
09:46 |
|
85 |
MCCONVILLE Chloe |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
09:46 |
|
86 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HONDA |
14:35 |
|
87 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
14:35 |
|
88 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:35 |
|
89 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
14:35 |
|
90 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:35 |
|
91 |
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:35 |
|
92 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
14:35 |
|
93 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
14:35 |
|
94 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
14:35 |
|
95 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:35 |
|
96 |
KROEGER Mieke |
GER |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
15:19 |
|
97 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
15:19 |
|
98 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
15:19 |
|
99 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:19 |
|
100 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
15:19 |
|
101 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:19 |
|
102 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
15:19 |
|
103 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
15:19 |
|
104 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
15:19 |
|
105 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
15:19 |
|
106 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:19 |
|
107 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
15:19 |
|
108 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
15:19 |
|
109 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
15:19 |
|
110 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
15:19 |
|
111 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
15:19 |
|
112 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
15:19 |
|
113 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
15:19 |
|
114 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
15:19 |
|
115 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
15:19 |
|
116 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
15:19 |
|
117 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
15:19 |
|
118 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
15:19 |
|
119 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
15:19 |
|
120 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
15:19 |
|
121 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
15:24 |
|
DNF |
HERNENDEZ DEL GADO Ana Maria |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
|
|
DNF |
PLIEGO MORENO Dulce |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
|
|
DNF |
OLINIIK Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
|
|
DNF |
GRIFI Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
DNF |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
DNF |
WEAVER Molly |
GBR |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
|
|
DNF |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
15:10:07 |
|
2 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
4 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:20 |
|
6 |
STEVENS Evelyn |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
8 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
00:31 |
|
9 |
ABBOTT Mara |
USA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
00:44 |
|
10 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:46 |
|
11 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:01 |
|
12 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HONDA |
01:01 |
|
13 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
14 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
15 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
16 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
17 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:07 |
|
18 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
19 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
02:09 |
|
20 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:13 |
|
21 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
02:14 |
|
22 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
02:15 |
|
23 |
OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA Flavia Maria |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:16 |
|
24 |
RIABCHENKO Tatyana |
UKR |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:17 |
|
25 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:25 |
|
26 |
TUSLAITE Daiva |
LTU |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
02:53 |
|
27 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:57 |
|
28 |
PIEROBON Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
03:14 |
|
29 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
03:18 |
|
30 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
03:19 |
|
31 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
03:20 |
|
32 |
GARFOOT Katrin |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:03 |
|
33 |
TAYLOR Carlee |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
04:14 |
|
34 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
04:16 |
|
35 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
04:22 |
|
36 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:50 |
|
37 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
04:59 |
|
38 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
06:21 |
|
39 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
06:38 |
|
40 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
06:39 |
|
41 |
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila |
COL |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
06:52 |
|
42 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
07:25 |
|
43 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:35 |
|
44 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
09:04 |
|
45 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
09:05 |
|
46 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:09 |
|
47 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
11:08 |
|
48 |
WILLIAMS Lizzie |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
11:32 |
|
49 |
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchell |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
11:46 |
|
50 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
11:57 |
|
51 |
WILLIAMS Amy Georgia |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
12:00 |
|
52 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
12:31 |
|
53 |
BERLATO Elena |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
12:49 |
|
54 |
SZYBIAK Ewelina |
POL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
13:46 |
|
55 |
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia |
BRA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
14:17 |
|
56 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
15:18 |
|
57 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
15:53 |
|
58 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
15:58 |
|
59 |
DOBRYNINA Ksenija |
RUS |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
16:03 |
|
60 |
PRIETO CASTANEDA Marcela Elisabeth |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
16:33 |
|
61 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
17:06 |
|
62 |
NIELSEN Jaime |
NZL |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
17:16 |
|
63 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:38 |
|
64 |
CHULKOVA Anastasiya |
RUS |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
19:56 |
|
65 |
PINTAR Ursa |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
20:05 |
|
66 |
LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
20:47 |
|
67 |
DELZENNE Elise |
FRA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
20:48 |
|
68 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
21:08 |
|
69 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HONDA |
21:18 |
|
70 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
21:23 |
|
71 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:23 |
|
72 |
D'INTINO Azzurra |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
21:24 |
|
73 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:01 |
|
74 |
ZORZI Susanna |
ITA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
22:03 |
|
75 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
22:40 |
|
76 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HONDA |
23:42 |
|
77 |
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela |
COL |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
24:07 |
|
78 |
MCCONVILLE Chloe |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
24:24 |
|
79 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
ORICA - AIS |
24:49 |
|
80 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
25:22 |
|
81 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
25:33 |
|
82 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
26:17 |
|
83 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
26:21 |
|
84 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
26:22 |
|
85 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
26:54 |
|
86 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
27:39 |
|
87 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
29:13 |
|
88 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
29:18 |
|
89 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HONDA |
29:19 |
|
90 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
29:37 |
|
91 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
29:46 |
|
92 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
29:58 |
|
93 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
30:07 |
|
94 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
30:09 |
|
95 |
KROEGER Mieke |
GER |
VELOCIO - SRAM |
30:48 |
|
96 |
ARMITSTEAD Lizzie |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
31:46 |
|
97 |
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee |
MEX |
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE ME |
32:09 |
|
98 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
34:16 |
|
99 |
RUGELJ Anja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
35:22 |
|
100 |
KNOL Willeke |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
35:45 |
|
101 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
LUX |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
39:11 |
|
102 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
39:39 |
|
103 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
40:09 |
|
104 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
BEPINK LACLASSICA |
41:27 |
|
105 |
CRETTI Claudia |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
41:42 |
|
106 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
42:24 |
|
107 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
43:28 |
|
108 |
DAL SANTO Nicole |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
45:44 |
|
109 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
45:46 |
|
110 |
CAMPAGNARO Marika |
ITA |
ASTANA - ACCA DUE O |
46:40 |
|
111 |
MUNOZ RUIZ Leidy Natalia |
COL |
TRE COLLI - FORNO DâASOLO ACS CYCLIN |
49:18 |
|
112 |
BASTIANELLI Valentina |
ITA |
INPA SOTTOLI GIUSFREDI |
50:31 |
|
113 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
51:37 |
|
114 |
CORNOLTI Veronica |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
51:38 |
|
115 |
GULINO Nina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
52:03 |
|
116 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
53:37 |
|
117 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
56:48 |
|
118 |
NOVAK Alenka |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:00:27 |
|
119 |
DAAMS Jessie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
01:09:10 |
|
120 |
NICOLAI Federica |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
01:10:48 |
|
121 |
LINNELL Allison Elizabeth |
USA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST |
01:35:38 |
|